Cast
Crew
L
Lizzie Francke
Executive Producer
A
Alex Usborne
Producer
H
Helen Pritchard
Location Manager
A
Amy Hubbard
Casting
U
Ulf Olausson
Foley
D
David Silverin
Foley
I
Ivana Mackinnon
Script Editor
C
Christer Melén
Sound Effects Editor
G
Geralyn White Dreyfous
Thanks
J
Jenny Raskin
Co-Executive Producer
M
Mike Brett
Producer
S
Steve Jamison
Producer
J
Jonny Pilcher
Other
K
Kate Townsend
Executive Producer
J
Joakim Sundström
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Martine Saada
Commissioning Editor
P
Pete Middleton
Director
P
Pete Middleton
Producer
P
Pete Middleton
Writer
J
James Spinney
Director
J
James Spinney
Producer
J
James Spinney
Writer
J
Jo-Jo Ellison
Producer
G
Gerry Floyd
Director of Photography
J
James Blann
Additional Photography
D
Damien Creagh
Production Design
J
James Ewers
Music
M
Måns Björklund
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nick Rideout
Special Effects
J
Jessica Danielle Smith
Art Direction
A
Alan Senior
Special Effects
J
John Rafique
Special Effects
J
James Rhodes
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Sophie Brown
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Chris Reynolds
Special Effects
N
Noah Wood
Music
J
Julian Quantrill
Editor
S
Sarah Bridge
Music Supervisor
D
David Coujard
Co-Producer
A
Arnaud Colinart
Co-Producer
M
Mark Edwards
Commissioning Editor
T
Tom Lancaster
First Assistant Director
P
Pascha Hanaway
Second Assistant Director
F
Florence Izen-Taylor
Casting Assistant
M
Matt Houghton
Other
M
Mark Gee
Other
E
Emin Atilgan
Other
A
Andrew Bainbridge
Steadicam Operator
Y
Yiannis Manolopoulos
Steadicam Operator
E
Emilio Schlappi
Steadicam Operator
W
Will Hanke
Additional Photography
D
Diana Nechilciuc
Other
C
Craig Ferrreira
Other
M
Monika Radwańska
Other
C
Chris Heasman
Other
L
Lisa Mustafa
Hair Designer
L
Lisa Mustafa
Makeup Designer
A
Amaya Valentina Gonzalez Perez
Standby Art Director
S
Samantha Dabrowska
Other
N
Niamh Farrelly
Other
J
Julia Drummond-Haig
Costume Design
S
Saffron Cook
Costume Design
L
Lorna Gillieron
Other
R
Rebecca Silveira
Wigmaker
S
Salvador Gomez-Lopez
Gaffer
N
Nick Leishman
Best Boy Electrician
R
Richard Potter
Electrician
C
Charlie Jenkins
Electrician
D
Damien Ansell
Electrician
A
Alex Gibbon
Electrician
C
Charlie Lodge
Other
B
Ben Dawson
Additional Music
L
Leah Kardos
Additional Music
M
Mike murray
Additional Music
Z
Zoe McCarthy
Third Assistant Director
S
Sheena Patel
Third Assistant Director
K
Kevin Daly
Rigging Supervisor
O
Oliver Neck
Additional Dialogue
L
Lizzie March
Other
B
Ben Ahmed
Location Manager
N
Naomi Ashcroft
Location Manager
Y
Yasuyuki Otsuki
Title Designer
G
Guy Murray-Brown
Other
D
Dan Baker
Other
W
Will Burgass
Other
A
Amy Pemberton-Warbrick
Other
P
Patten Smith
Other
S
Sarah Beinart
Other
S
Sage Hood
Other
K
Kevin Bricknall
Other
F
Frank Hayes
Other
A
Andy Powell
Other
R
Richard Watt
Other
M
Manuela Cripps
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bobo Skipper
VFX Supervisor
J
Juri Bryan
VFX Artist
A
Andrej Blom
3D Artist
D
David Wahlberg
Compositors
A
Abigail Scollay
Compositors
V
Vic Parker
Other
J
James Willis
Special Effects
R
Ryan Long
Special Effects
L
Louise Fryer
Other
P
Pablo Romero-Fresco
Other
J
Jim Bowes
Other
L
Lowman Pauling
Songs
N
Nicholas Chalmers
Other
J
Jo Clark
Thanks
J
Jude Collins
Thanks
L
Lizzie Webster
Thanks
L
Luca Brett
Thanks
O
Olivia Thornton
Thanks
T
Tiffany Willis
Thanks
D
Dušan Petković
Post-Production Manager
Movie Reviews
'The Garfield Movie' explores the popular cartoon cat's origin story. Chris Pratt delivers a fun vocal...
Read full review‘The Strangers: Chapter 1’ Is Basically A Remake Of ‘The Strangers’. ‘The Strangers: Chapter...
Read full review‘Back to Black’ features a star-making lead turn but leaden execution. Sam Taylor-Johnson here brings...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review