Cast
Crew
J
Jeff Kirschenbaum
Producer
H
Hugh Lofting
Character Designer
L
Lucy Bevan
Casting
T
Tom Rye
Second Assistant Director
D
Duncan Broadfoot
Location Manager
D
Dew John
Transportation Captain
Z
Zoe Tahir
Hairstylist
A
Alex Bender
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
T
Tim Browning
Conceptual Design
B
Bryce Nielsen
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthew Gray
Supervising Art Director
A
Alison Clements
Draughtsman
S
Sarah Bradshaw
Associate Producer
J
Jon Mone
Executive Producer
C
Craig Alpert
Editor
J
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
T
Teresa Orlando
Third Assistant Director
D
Darren Shearwood
Special Effects
R
Ross Grimshaw
Lighting Technician
F
Frank Cuomo
Production Manager
J
Jimmy Rich
Assistant Set Dresser
O
Oliver Roberts
Art Direction
J
Julian Bucknall
First Assistant Camera
T
Tom Weaving
Art Direction
S
Simone Goodridge
Unit Production Manager
M
Mark Layton
Production Supervisor
R
Richard Ruck
Unit Manager
W
Will Coubrough
Art Direction
S
Sandrine Loisy
Crowd Assistant Director
P
Peter Dorme
Art Direction
J
Joseph Koniak
Hair Setup
S
Sebastian Lochmann
Concept Artist
C
Chris Lyons
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Mark Johnstone
Third Assistant Director
F
Frank Cuomo
Post Production Supervisor
J
Joey Coughlin
Second Assistant Director
M
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Third Assistant Director
H
Hugh Lofting
Characters
T
Thomas Shepherd
Screenplay
D
David Allcock
Storyboard Artist
D
Dan Gregor
Screenplay
A
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
P
Prakash Goyal
VFX Artist
N
Natalie Wood
Stunts
D
Donna Williams
Stunts
M
Martin Wilde
Stunts
B
Billie Jo White
Stunts
R
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
H
Haydn Webb
Stunts
C
Chris Waite
Stunts
I
Ivo Vonbank
Stunts
C
Christian Arranz Villareal
Stunts
E
Edward Upcott
Stunt Double
E
Edward Upcott
Stunts
E
Evie Twyford
Stunts
A
Anoushka Turner
Stunts
A
Arran Topham
Stunts
J
John Street
Stunts
S
Sam Stefan
Stunts
I
Ian Songhurst
Stunts
M
Matt Sherren
Stunts
H
Hasit Savani
Stunts
A
Allyson Ryan
Stunts
Z
Zach Roberts
Stunts
E
Eden Reyes
Stunts
T
Tilly Powell
Stunts
O
Oleg Podobin
Stunts
J
James Pavey
Stunts
P
Pete Olivant
Stunts
B
Benos Noble
Stunts
S
Steven Mullins
Stunts
R
Richard Leggett
Stunts
A
Andrew Layne
Stunts
M
Monty Lathrope
Stunts
S
Steve Jehu
Stunts
R
Rob Hunt
Stunts
L
Lyndon S. Hellewell
Stunts
G
George Hayes
Stunts
T
Tom Hatt
Stunts
R
Richard Hall
Stunts
F
Franki Hackett
Stunts
N
Nic Goodey
Stunts
A
Angel Luis Gomea
Stunts
P
Paul Ginns
Stunts
M
Mark Epstein
Stunts
A
Andrew Eadie
Stunts
W
Will Dent
Stunts
W
Will Dent
Utility Stunts
S
Sam Dent
Stunts
M
Maria Dent
Stunts
K
Kelly Dent
Stunts
C
Charlotte Dent
Stunts
B
Bobby Dent
Stunts
S
Shay Dempsey
Stunts
R
Rob Cooper
Stunts
J
Joel Conlan
Stunts
C
Carlos Castillo
Stunts
K
Katy Bullock
Stunts
F
Fred Brown
Stunts
S
Scott Brady
Stunt Double
R
Rachelle Biernat
Stunts
C
Callum Barnes
Stunts
D
Daniel Awde
Stunts
B
Benjamin Ashley
Stunts
L
Luis Miguel Arranz
Stunts
L
Luis Arranz Villareal
Stunts
L
Luis Miguel Arranz Losa
Stunts
E
Eugenio Alonso Yenes
Stunts
M
Matt Crook
Stunts
N
Nina Jalava
Stand In
M
Matt Haggerty
Second Assistant Director
J
John Flemming
Key Grip
J
Jack Flemming
Dolly Grip
S
Steve Kitchen
Rigging Gaffer
D
David Lee
Gaffer
D
Dani Rose
Drone Pilot
P
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
O
Oliver Hug
Music Editor
S
Stephanie Lowry
Music Editor
E
Edgardo Simone
Orchestrator
G
Graham Sutton
Music Editor
E
Edward Trybek
Orchestrator
J
Jo Beckett
Script Supervisor
J
James Madejski
Script Coordinator
S
Sarah Bradshaw
Unit Production Manager
P
Peter James
Standby Art Director
A
Andrew Proctor
Assistant Art Director
M
Matt Robinson
Assistant Art Director
A
Aisha Saeed
Art Department Coordinator
G
Gary Spratling
"A" Camera Operator
D
Dave Hamilton-Green
"B" Camera Operator
M
Malcolm McLean
"C" Camera Operator
J
Julian Bucknall
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
David Pearce
Second Assistant "A" Camera
R
Robert Palmer
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alex Bender
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
James Leckey
First Assistant "C" Camera
M
Morgan Spencer
Second Assistant "C" Camera
A
Alex Collings
Camera Loader
G
Giles Taylor
Camera Trainee
F
Francesco Giardiello
Digital Imaging Technician
D
David Cheesman
Property Master
L
Laura Dishington
Graphic Designer
N
Natasha Jones
Graphic Designer
M
Martin Conway
Best Boy Electric
D
Derek Russell
Best Boy Grip
B
Brett Flemming
Dolly Grip
D
Dave Armstrong
Dolly Grip
T
Tracy McGregor
Assistant Costume Designer
I
India Witzand
Assistant Costume Designer
D
David Otzen
Costumer
M
Marco Scotti
Costume Supervisor
S
Sheara Abrahams
Costume Set Supervisor
O
Oliver Southall
Costumer
E
Emily Thomson
Costumer
M
Marco De Luca
Costumer
J
Janine Cunliffe
Costumer
C
Celia Yau
Costumer
D
Daniel Phillips
Makeup Designer
D
Daniel Phillips
Hair Designer
P
Pippa Woods
Makeup Supervisor
P
Pippa Woods
Hair Supervisor
P
Paula Price
Makeup Artist
L
Loulia Sheppard
Makeup & Hair
A
Andrea Cracknell
Makeup & Hair
R
Rachel Korn
Associate Producer
M
Michael Mann
Production Coordinator
E
Edward Squires
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kerryn Clements
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Laurence Cooper
Production Secretary
B
Bill Darby
Location Manager
T
Tom Crooke
Location Manager
R
Ruby Whitelocke
Assistant Location Manager
H
Harry Le Page
Assistant Location Manager
D
Dan Peacock
Assistant Location Manager
S
Sam Turner
Assistant Location Manager
H
Harriet Wharton
Location Coordinator
E
Ed Burrell
Location Assistant
C
Chris Cranstoun
Location Assistant
C
Claire Robertson
Production Accountant
G
Giles Barnett
First Assistant Accountant
K
Karen Bicknell
Payroll Accountant
N
Neil Pierson
Payroll Accountant
C
Charles Larcombe
Assistant Accountant
L
Laura Anderson
Assistant Accountant
C
Claire Treacy
Assistant Accountant
B
Brian Neighbour
Construction Manager
U
Usha Chaman
Construction Coordinator
S
Stacy Mann
Unit Publicist
L
Lisa Rodgers
Post Production Supervisor
J
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Julian Andraus
First Assistant Editor
B
Brandon Cano-Errecart
Assistant Editor
D
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Sound Editor
J
J.R. Grubbs
Supervising Sound Editor
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Effects Editor
Q
Qianbaihui Yang
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jack Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor
B
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
L
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Supervisor
A
Andre Fenley
Foley Editor
A
Alyssa Nevarez
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
N
Nick Roberts
ADR Mixer
N
Nick Moore
Additional Editing
F
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Director of Photography
M
Martin Bell
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
A
Alex Bowens
Assistant Art Director
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
'The Garfield Movie' explores the popular cartoon cat's origin story. Chris Pratt delivers a fun vocal...
Read full review‘The Strangers: Chapter 1’ Is Basically A Remake Of ‘The Strangers’. ‘The Strangers: Chapter...
Read full review‘Back to Black’ features a star-making lead turn but leaden execution. Sam Taylor-Johnson here brings...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review